Aps Kota

Details of School Staff:

S.NoNameDesignation
1PrincipalDr.(Mrs.)Saroj Dhall,
MA,B.Ed, Ph.D(Geo.),MTT
2Vice PrincipalMrs K K Malik (PGT Hindi),
MA (Eco), MA (Hindi), B. Ed, MA (Edn)
PGTs
3Mr Rajeev KumarPGT(Physics)
4Mrs Aparajita SikdarPGT(English)
5Mr Rajnish PachwariyaPGT(Maths)
6Mr Ajay Singh ShekhawatPGT(Comuter Science)
7Mr Santosh Kumar SinghPGT(Chemistry)
8Mrs Sonali MehraPGT(Biology)
9Mr Neeraj SinghPGT(Commerce)
10Ms Anuradha PGT(Economics)
11Mrs Alka SharmaPGT(History)
TGTs
12Mr Pradeep Kumar SharmaTGT(MATHs)
13Mrs Arti Jain TGT(Sanskrit)
14Mrs Rekha KapoorTGT(Maths)
15Mrs Apeksha SharmaTGT(English)
16Mrs Jatinder KaurTGT(Science)
17Mrs Raj Kumari RathoreTGT(Science)
18Mrs Seema PurohitTGT(Maths)
19Mrs Mamta BohraTGT(Hindi)
20Mrs Vandana SinghTGT(English)
21Mrs Anshu SaxsenaTGT(Science)
22Mrs Sangeeta NigamTGT(Science)
23Ms Shweta GiriTGT(Science)
24Mrs Anjulata SarswatTGT(Hindi)
25Mrs Sunanda MishraTGT(SST)
26Mr Pramod KumarTGT(Maths)
27Mrs Chanchal SharmaTGT(Hindi)
28Mr Pawan PanchalTGT(Computer Science)
29Mrs Leena MaheshwariTGT(SST)
30Mrs Babita RaniTGT(English)
31Mrs TGT(SST)
32Mrs Sangeeta SaxenaTGT(Hindi)
33Mr TGT(MATHs)
34Mr Amit KumarTGT(SST)
PRTs
35Mrs Shikha PetheHeadmistress
36Mrs Kavita WaliaPRT
37Mrs Surinder KaurPRT
38Mrs Rasheda NasreenPRT(Drawing)
39Mrs Shaifali KakkarPRT
40Mrs Madhu JaisinghaniPRT
41Mrs Sabiha KhanPRT
42Ms Nupur BhargavaPRT
43Ms Sunita ChauhanPRT
44Mrs Darshna GautamPRT
45Mrs Priyanka BhavsarPRT
46Ms Priyanka BhardwajPRT
47Mrs Nisha RawatPRT
48Mrs LaxmiPRT
49Ms Dilpreet KaurPRT
50Ms Kratika SharmaPRT
51Mrs Sanjeeda KhatoonPRT
52Ms Soumya SharmaPRT
53Ms Garima SharmaPRT
54Ms Ruchi SinghalPRT
55Mrs Neelu GondalPRT
56Mrs Madhu MishraPRT
57Mrs Manju SahuPRT
58Mrs Anupam SharmaPRT
59Ms Sonika SharmaPRT
60Mrs Parul SatiPRT
Specialized Teachers
61Mr Ahasan AliPGT(Phy Edn)
62Mr Gajendra SinghPGT(Phy Edn)
63Mrs Savita JainJr. Librarian
64Mr Yashwant ChauhanMusic
65Ms Itisha Dance
66Mrs Aparna JoshiCounsellor
Lab Staff
67Mr Atar SinghLab Attnd
68Mr Sunil SharmaLab Asst(Comp)
Office Staff
69Mr Babu RamHead Clerk
70Mr SudamaLDC
71Mr Siraj KhanLDC
72Mr Ashwani KumarAdm Supervisor
Group ‘D’ Staff
73Mr Giriraj PrasadPeon
74Mr Panna LalGardener
75Mrs Kesar BaiSafai Karmchari