Aps Kota

Details of School Staff:

S.NoNameDesignation
1Mrs Preeti MenariaPrincipal
2 - Vice Principal
PGTs
1Mr Rajeev KumarPGT(Physics)
2Mrs Aparajita SikdarPGT(English)
3Mr Rajnish PachwariyaPGT(Maths)
4Mr Ajay Singh ShekhawatPGT(Comuter Science)
5Mr Shubham SharmaPGT(Chemistry)
6Mrs Sonali MehraPGT(Biology)
7Mr PradyumnaPGT(Commerce)
8Mrs Anshu Gupta PGT(Economics)
9Mrs Alka SharmaPGT(History)
10Mr Ahasan AliPGT(PHE)
11Mr Dhruv ChauhanPGT(Computer IP)
12Dr Mrs Dilshad ShaminPGT(English)
13Mrs Suman DagarPGT(Hindi)
TGTs
1Mrs Arti Jain TGT(Sanskrit)
2Mr Pradeep Kumar SharmaTGT(MATHs)
3Mrs Rekha KapoorTGT(Maths)
4Mrs Raj Kumari RathoreTGT(Science)
5Mrs Sangeeta NigamTGT(Science)
6Mrs Sunanda MishraTGT(SST)
7Mrs Mamta BohraTGT(Hindi)
8Mrs Lakshmi BhadouriyaTGT(Hindi)
9Mrs Apeksha SharmaTGT(English)
9Mrs Apeksha SharmaTGT(English)
10Mr Parakram SinghTGT(Comp SC)
11Mrs Seema PurohitTGT(Maths)
12Mrs Archana PatwalTGT(English)
13Mrs Sangeeta KumariTGT(History)
14Mrs Parul SaxenaTGT(S St)
15Mrs Prerna AsoliaTGT(SST)
16Mrs Vandana SinghTGT(English)
17Ms Parmeshthy TailorTGT(Maths)
18Mr Rajesh Kumar Godawara(Maths)TGT (Maths)
19Mr Surender Singh SolankiTGT(Hindi)
20Mrs Khushnuma PerveenTGT(Hindi)
21Ms Shweta GiriTGT(Science)
22Mrs Bhanu Priya SharmaTGT(Science)
23Mrs Bela Rani SharmaTGT(Science)
24Mrs Tripti MishraTGT(Chem)
25Mrs Anjali MehtaTGT(Eng)
26Mr Rakesh Rathore(Maths)TGT(Maths)
PRTs
1Mrs Shikha PetheHeadmistress
2Mrs Kavita WaliaPRT
3Mrs Surinder KaurPRT
4Mrs Rasheda NasreenPRT(Drawing)
5Mrs Shaifali KakkarPRT
6Mrs Rekha JoshiPRT
7Mrs Sabiha KhanPRT
8Ms Nupur BhargavaPRT
9Mrs Anjana RaghavPRT
10Mrs Darshna GautamPRT
11Mrs Priyanka BhavsarPRT
12Mrs Priyanka BhardwajPRT(Computer Sc)
13Mrs Nisha RawatPRT
14Mrs Laxmi BhadouriyaPRT
15Mrs Sumita NehraPRT
16Mrs Kusum SatiPRT
17Mrs Jyotsna TiwariPRT
18Mrs Kavita MehrotraPRT
19Ms Garima SharmaPRT
20Ms Ruchi SinghalPRT
21Mrs Rashi AhluwaliaPRT
22Ms Sana KhanPRT
23Mrs Deepa KapkotiaPRT
24Mrs PRT
25Mrs Arti RawatPRT
26Mr Saddam HusainPRT
27Mrs Geetesh BhagunaPRT
28Mrs Girja PPRT
Specialized Teachers
1Mr. T Ranga RaoPET(Phy Edn)
2Ms Lovely SolankiPET(Phy Edn)
3Mr Yashwant ChauhanMusic
4Ms Itisha AcharyaDance
5Mrs Mrs Swati GautamCounsellor
Lab Staff
1Mr Atar SinghLab Attnd
2Ms Mansi NegiLab Attnd
3Mr Sunil SharmaLab Asst(Comp)
4Mrs Savita JainJr. Librarian
Office Staff
1Mr Babu RamHead Clerk
2Mr SudamaLDC
3Mr Siraj KhanLDC
4Mr Ashwani KumarAdm Supervisor
5Mr Vivek VijayLDC
6Mr Ajeet PanchalLDC
7Mr Ram Singh HadaStaff Nurse
Group ‘D’ Staff
1Mr Giriraj PrasadPeon
2Mr Panna LalGardener
3Mrs Kesar BaiSafai Karmchari